banner left Savannah
        Science
   Seminar
about usmemberseventsawardscontact
 

2011-2012 Student Members

 
Names
 
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Desiree Adams
   
Charles Brown
   
Camryn Wright
   
Jack Calvert
   
Jonathan Avila
 
Jahmar Banks
   
Sarah Bartley
   
Sampada Bhatta
 
Shailyn Gernandizo
 
John Hibberts
 
Katherine Lum
 
Natalie Taylor
 
Shivam Patel
 
Pamela Shwayri
 
Patrick Brennan
 
Mia Colbert
   
Claire Hammond
 
Hannah Slotin
 
Megan Tucker
 
Austin Kessler
 
Matthew Morefield
 
Abigail Lorenz
 
Collin Richards
 
Grant Shillington
 
Chase Wehrle
 
Cameron Clagg
 
Taylor Faulk
 
Rachel Conlee
 
Jillian Napoli
 
Anastasia Parker
 


2010-2011 Student Members

 
Names
 
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Marshall Akin
 
Carolyn Bonefield
 
Katherine Brinson
 
Grace Darling
 
Alex Johnson
 
Emma Rountree
 
Chantele Collings-Faulkner
 
Trevor Evans
 
Caleb Ingram
 
Ryan Landers
 
Sandip Minhas
 
Caleb DeLorme
 
Katie Durden
 
Eric Lau
 
Colin Williams
 
Hannah Herrington
 
Carlie Ayn Williams
 
Caleb Gardner
 
Vihan Lakshman
 
Michael Liang
 
Jackson Pittard
 
Andrew Tsai
 
Katie Gardner
 
Keely Hughes
 
Cecilia Ireland
 
Neelam MacLeod
 
Katelyn Whelan
 
Callen Jessmore
 

 

2009-2010 Student Members  

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Horace Griffin
 
Elizabeth Lawhorne
 
Jessica Mitchell
 
Jasmine Perrett
 
Katherine Zarada
 
Catherine Mullins
Home School
 
Gerald Sheppard
 
Daniel Ames
 
Chris Capocasale
 
Russell (Jack) Jenkins
 
Caitlin MacDonald
 
Nicholas Squires
 
Alexander Barrett
 
Nicholas Jackson
 
Matthew Munsey
 
Donovan Shuman
 
Michael Bonifacio
 
Beth Carpenter
 
Carol Champion
 
John Hosey
 
Peter McGee
 
Reid Pigott
 
Daniel Thompson
 
Jason Zichettella
 
Samuel Funderburk
 
Jake Nguyen
 
Lauren Chisner
 
Dasol Kim
 
Elisabeth Smith
 
Kaitlyn DeShazo
 
Jonathan Hayes
 
My-Lan Tran
 

 

2008-2009 Student Members  

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Lauren Cobb
Home School
 
Chelsea Broussard-Thomas
 
Kaitlyn Groover
 
Elizabeth Hadwin
 
Justin Lin
 
Robert Redmond
 
Sean Taylor
 
Michaela Jiran
 
James Hughes
 
Daria Rydzak
 
Stephanie MacLeod
 
Jessica Stewart
 
Rebecca Cross
 
Jacoby Daniels
 
Caleb Grimm
 
Allyson Priestley
 
Marcel Williams
 
Emily DePue
 
Yolanda Borquaye
 
Jay Butterfield
 
Dylan Richards
 
Ryan Sandler
 
Kenneth Wong
 
Alexander Zhang
 
Michael Lerque
 

 

2007-2008 Student Members  

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information

2006-2007 Student Members  

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Patrick Kinsella
Francis LaRossa
Christopher Scott
Daryl Giuliano
Katherine Lewis
Jessica Lopez
Morgan Lupton
Megan Parrish
Laura Simpson
George Hughes
Alex Lovell
Kaleb Scroggin
Anna Coursey
St. Vincent's Academy
Kathleen Vaught
St. Vincent's Academy
Mitch Buck
Kendra Butler
Ivory Harding
Michael Mavromichalis
Jonathan Miller
Howard Strouse
Jeremy Thompson
Viet Tran

 

2005-2006 Student Members

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Cheryl Lau
Jessica Lindblad
Kristina Barnette
Ethan Conlon
Bryan Lee
Vanessa Radelmiller
Alex Rydzak
Jonathan Salter
Olivia Dubberly
Kaitlin Kleinsteuber
Brittany Lightsey
Prashant Patel
Emi Rendon Pope
Stephen Thompson
Eric Tzen
Matt Becton
Drew Boland
Blake Durham
Jason Kornblatt
Marie Broderick
St. Vincent's High School
Sarah Piazza
St. Vincent's High School
Shane Barker
Lisa Sammons
Coral Thompson

2004-2005 Student Members  

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Jonathan Shay
Benedictine Military School
Jeremy Akin
Jenkins High School
James Birch
Jenkins High School
Stephen (Joey) LaValley
Jenkins High Schooll
Meredith West
Jenkins High School
Julia Yu
Jenkins High School
Patricia Bell
Savannah Arts Academy
Lydia DePue
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Katie Deray
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Leia Edenfield
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Hunter Faircloth
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Alex Chu
Savannah Country Day School
Nicholas Clemm
Savannah Country Day School
Amy Vogelsang
Savannah Country Day School
Carol Young
Savannah Country Day School
Nicolette Harris
St. Vincent High School
Erin Lancaster
St. Vincent High School
Katerina Candelario
Windsor Forest High School
Khoi Nguyen
Windsor Forest High School
Maulik Patel
Windsor Forest High School
David Pham
Windsor Forest High School
Hai Tran
Windsor Forest High School


2003-2004 Student Members

Names
(sorted by)
School
Contact Information
Kyle Deal
Benedictine Military School
Chip Green
Benedictine Military School
Vincent Lanceford
Benedictine Military School
Joseph Lee
Benedictine Military School
Alex Tatem
Calvary Baptist
Shazia Ali
Jenkins High School
Rebecca Alt
Jenkins High School
Marshal Worsham
Jenkins High School
Minsik Yu
Savannah Arts Academy
Rosanna Crosby
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Patrick Knorr
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Drew Lupton
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Katherine Reiter
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Grant Roszkowiak
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Charles Byrd
Savannah Country Day School
Maji Chien
Savannah Country Day School
Haskell Swygert
Savannah Country Day School
Sagar Raut
St. Andrews High School
David Stubbs
St. Andrews High School
Crawford White
St. Andrews High School
Autumn Johnson
St. Vincent High School
Andrew Hayes
Windsor Forest High School
AnnaKate Junco
Windsor Forest High School


2002-2003 Student Members

Names
(sorted by) School
Contact Information
Paul Franklin
Benedictine Military School
Patrick Lowe
Benedictine Military School
Joseph Simmons
Benedictine Military School
Michael Thomas
Benedictine Military School
Edward Whelan
Benedictine Military School
Joseph Dobry
Jenkins High School
Adeeb Zaer
Jenkins High School
Angelica Zhang
Jenkins High School
Daniel Bolta
Savannah Country Day School
n/a
Jasmine Saadatmand
Savannah Country Day School
Becca Cooper
St. Andrews High School
Jennifer Lee
St. Andrews High School
Brittany McLaughlin
St. Andrews High School
Lauren Sadler
St. Andrews High School
Rachel Bruce
St. Vincent High School
Kelin Murphy
St. Vincent High School
Karen Schmitz
St. Vincent High School
Chelsea Williams
St. Vincent High School
Patrick Callahan
Windsor Forrest High School
Todd Jones
Windsor Forrest High School
Maria Lee
Windsor Forrest High School
Nhu-Nguyen Do
Windsor Forrest High School
Dung Tran
Windsor Forrest High School
Kristina Yourk
Windsor Forrest High School
.


2001-2002 Student Members
 
Names
(sorted by) School
Contact Information
Cameron Cole
Benedictine Military School
n/a
Harry Dixon
Benedictine Military School
n/a
Bradley Genser
Benedictine Military School
n/a
Michael Hotard
Benedictine Military School
n/a
Toby Poston
Benedictine Military School
n/a
John Duesler
Jenkins High School
n/a
William Lindblad
Jenkins High School
n/a
Jamie Peper
Jenkins High School
n/a
Katrin Usifo
Jenkins High School
n/a
Katherine Alt
Savannah Arts Academy
n/a
Kelli Horton
Savannah Arts Academy
n/a
Alex Nguyen
Savannah Arts Academy
n/a
Kevin Fandrich
Savannah Christian Preparatory
n/a
Justin Porter
Savannah Christian Preparatory
n/a
Doug Weathers
Savannah Christian Preparatory
n/a
Meera Srikanthan
Savannah Country Day
n/a
Katherine Storch
Savannah High School
n/a
Cam Aldrich
St. Andrew's Academy
n/a
Nicole Giannattasio
St. Vincent's Academy
n/a
Kyle Luedtke
St. Vincent's Academy
n/a
Megan Murphy
St. Vincent's Academy
n/a
Melissa Smith
St. Vincent's Academy
n/a
Katie Snedeker
St. Vincent's Academy
n/a
Timothy Durski
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
Erin Lorenz
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
Stephanie Roberts
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
Gregory Zupfer
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
.
1
.
2000-2001 Student Members
Names
School
Contact Information
Travis Alstad
Benedictine Military School
n/a
Martin Arignon
Savannah Christian Preparatory
corsair131@aol.com
Ashley Bennett
Jenkins High School
MoonZomBE@aol.com
Steven Bradl
Benedictine Military School
sherrybradl@juno.com
Donald Bridge
Benedictine Military School
dwbridge3@aol.com
Harry Butler
Benedictine Military School
hartleydm91@hotmail.com
Becky Cafiero
Savannah Country Day
Tigger6334@aol.com
Maria Danello
St. Vincent's Academy
MCD104@aol.com
Jonathan Desa
Benedictine Military School
FISHMATIC@aol.com
David Dickey
Benedictine Military School
Brad15sav@aol.com
Stephen Dimmick
Benedictine Military School
iliketetley@yahoo.com
Quint Dixon
St. Andrew's School
QuintD143@aol.com
Bryan Donahue
Benedictine Military School
bryn46@aol.com
Alex Ferrando
Benedictine Military School
bigalbowski108@aol.com
Celestia Hollis
St. Vincent's Academy
sky507@aol.com
Shatara Jackson
Savannah High School
n/a
William Johnson
Benedictine Military School
willyj2@aol.com
Shannon Joiner
St. Vincent's Academy
shanno414@aol.com
Timothy Lentz
Benedictine Military School
telentz@hotmail.com
Phi Nguyen
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
Bram Odrezin
Benedictine Military School
soap170@aol.com
George Roberts
Savannah Country Day
GRoberts@savcds.org
Elizabeth Savage
St. Vincent's Academy
EML088@yahoo.com
Georgeanna Smith
Savannah Country Day
ga@fpcsav.com
Eric Stevens
Windsor Forest High School
flojet2@yahoo.com
Bryan Stewart
Windsor Forest High School
n/a
Matthew Usher
Benedictine Military School
JacRabit10@aol.com
Jennitra Waters
Beach High School
n/a
Patrick Wilson
Benedictine Military School
bpkw83@gateway.net
Marcie Wing
Savannah Country Day
mlw669@aol.com
.
 
  Savannah Science Seminar The Best and the Brightest